Blood Bowl League

  • Matches: 1 game per week.
  • Length: The league will run for 8 weeks.
Team Name
Coach Name
Division
Team List
W
D
L
TD
Casualties
Completions
Games
Points
KrawlersSteve Sr.LCCLizardmen51215150816
Khorne's Finest Jeffrey GatlinLCCChaos51217217816
Pleasure & PainJames BrownLCCChaos4121193713
Empire EagelsDon McLCCHigh Elves31412511810
Varangian GuardSteve Jr.LCCNorse015415161
Creveland CrescentsRyan JonesLCCHumans232910479
Buckeye BeastmenMatt LudwickCCCChaos Chosen52017710717
Green Leaf BanditsSam PretzlaffCCCWood Elves22386778
Bobs BurghersJoe WhitmerCCCOrks02528272
Skinasotta Vikings Gilberto RiveraCCCNorse60117203718
Mice in Motion (M.I.M.)Jake LudwickCCCSkaven40312106712
Bogenhoffen BrawlersNate ElwoodCCCHumans106410573