Blood Bowl League

  • Matches: 1 game per week, Can not play same person back to back. Weeks can be made up.
  • Length: The league will run for 6 weeks.
Rank
Team Name
Coach Name
Team List
W
D
L
TD
Casualties
Games
Points
1Buckeye BeastmenMatt LudwickChaos Chosen62420211212
2Squeakland SwarmJacob LudwickSkaven514226108
3Clan RhulicRichard McGuireDwarf31161458
4JetsGilberto RiveraHuman4151211103
5The Scarlet SpeedstersJosh StollingsHuman1122840
6The Orcland BrownsCarlos RoblesOrc001121-2