Blood Bowl League

  • Matches: 1 game per week.
  • Length: The league will run for 8 weeks.
Team Name
Coach Name
Division
Team List
W
D
L
TD
Casualties
Completions
Games
Points
KrawlersSteve Sr.LCCLizardmen51215150816
Khorne's Finest Jeffrey GatlinLCCChaos51217217816
Pleasure & PainJames BrownLCCChaos41312145813
Empire EagelsDon McLCCHigh Elves31412511810
Varangian GuardSteve Jr.LCCNorse015415161
Creveland CrescentsRyan JonesLCCHumans2321014579
Buckeye BeastmenMatt LudwickCCCChaos Chosen62021913820
Green Leaf BanditsSam PretzlaffCCCWood Elves3231068811
Bobs BurghersJoe WhitmerCCCOrks035412283
Skinasotta Vikings Gilberto RiveraCCCNorse60217225818
Mice in Motion (M.I.M.)Jake LudwickCCCSkaven41316127813
Bogenhoffen BrawlersNate ElwoodCCCHumans106410573